Students on the Rolls of the Institution

Sr.

Content

D.El.Ed 

B.Ed

M.Ed

1

Date of commencement of the current   academic session –           

15.07.2016

15.07.2016

15.07.2016

2

 Last date fixed by the affiliating body for admission                          

31.08.2016

11.08.2016

11.08.2016

3

Date of last admission made in the institution

31.08.2016

11.08.2016

11.08.2016

4

Mode of selection of students; whether students are selected by the affiliating Body or by the institution (Mark which is applicable)

Selected by State Government

Selected by State Government

Selected by State Government

5

Whether entrance test is conducted by the Institution/affiliating body/State

No

Test by State Government

 

Test by State Government

 

6

No. of students enrolled in the current  academic session  

27 current status up to 31/07/2016

92

36

 

List of Reported Candidates of  B.Ed.     2014-2015

SNo

Roll No

Candidate Name

Date of Birth

Father Name

Eligible Cat

Alloted Cat

Round

1 604245 PREETI SRIVASTAVA 20/01/1988 MANISH SRIVASTAVA UR/X/F AI-UR/X/F First Round
2 604259 GAURAV VYAS 31/07/1988 VISHNU PRASAD VYAS URXM UR/X/M First Round
3 604283 NIDHI HARDENIYA 07/08/1985 NAKUL PRASAD HARDENIYA URXF UR/X/F First Round
4 604298 SUBHASH VISHWAKARMA 01/05/1992 RATAN LAL VISHWAKARMA OBCXM OBC/X/M First Round
5 604334 SANDHYA GUPTA 16/09/1970 SATYENDRA GUPTA UR/X/F AI-UR/X/F First Round
6 604336 SANJAY KUMAR BAGHEL 10/02/1985 SUKHAVEER SINGH BAGHEL OBCXM AGN First Round
7 604409 UMASHANKAR THAKUR 04/10/1985 RAM KUMAR THAKUR UR/X/M AI-UR/X/M First Round
8 516430 POOJA BHADOURIA 08/09/1985 SWAYAMVAR SINGH URXF UR/X/F First Round
9 560443 SHARMAJI DAWAR 05/05/1987 GUL SINGH DAWAR STXM ST/X/M First Round
10 561099 DARASINGH SINGARE 10/05/1987 MANGALIYA SINGARE STXM ST/X/M First Round
11 562296 GOPAL SOLANKI 04/03/1986 ANSINGH SOLANKI STXM ST/X/M First Round
12 604754 JYOTI DUBEY 09/11/1975 MANISH DUBEY URXF UR/X/F First Round
13 604842 MAYUR MUNDRA 22/08/1975 SURESH KUMAR MUNDRA URXM UR/X/M First Round
14 604936 RAHUL MALVIYA 15/10/1992 MOTILAL MALVIYA SCXM SC/X/M First Round
15 604993 KIRAN AGAR 10/06/1977 JAGDISH CHANDRA JI AGAR URXF UR/X/F First Round
16 605050 DEEPIKA SHARMA 17/08/1992 BHANWAR LAL SHARMA URXF UR/X/F First Round
17 604662 BUSHRA PARVEEN 07/01/1991 GULAM HUSSAIN UR/X/F AI-UR/X/F First Round
18 605159 SHREYA AGRAWAL 30/09/1988 SITARAM AGRAWAL URXF UR/X/F First Round
19 605263 SHAILESH TRIPATHI 28/12/1977 RAMESH CHANDRA TRIPATHI URXM UR/X/M First Round
20 605266 MANISHA YADAV 14/04/1977 VIRENDRA YADAV URXF UR/X/F First Round
21 605269 ALOK PANDEY 01/07/1987 SHRIKANT PANDEY URXM UR/X/M First Round
22 605445 NEHA SONI 13/07/1991 RAJENDRA KUMAR SONI OBC/X/F AI-AGN First Round
23 605452 NIRMALA KUSHWAH 05/11/1975 VIJAY KUSHWAH OBCXF AGN First Round
24 605466 RICHA TRIVEDI 28/03/1986 GIRJESH TRIVEDI URXF UR/X/F First Round
25 605536 SANGEETA SHAKYA 18/02/1980 BABU RAM SHAKYA OBCXF OBC/X/F First Round
26 605543 MANOHAR LAL PATIDAR 02/03/1985 VASUDEV PATIDAR URXM UR/X/M First Round
27 605548 MADHURI BHAWSAR 04/06/1987 SURESH CHANDRA BHAWSAR OBCXF OBC/X/F First Round
28 605837 ANKITA GUPTA 15/03/1985 TARACHAND GUPTA URWF UR/W/F First Round
29 605844 BABITA RATHORE 26/11/1991 MANOHAR PRASAD RATHORE OBCXF OBC/X/F First Round
30 606068 PRAKASH DAMAR 02/03/1988 DHANNA LAL DAMAR STXM ST/X/M First Round
31 606595 MANJARI MAHESHWARI 09/10/1986 HARSH MAHESHWARI UR/X/F AI-UR/X/F First Round
32 606602 RAHUL MOGHI 07/08/1987 JAGANNATH MOGHI SCXM SC/X/M First Round
33 606750 HEMLATA MEHRA 01/06/1979 GHANSHYAM MEHRA SCXF SC/X/F First Round
34 607305 DINESH SOLANKI 01/05/1991 MOTILAL SOLANKI SCXM SC/X/M First Round
35 607319 VARSHA GUPTA 21/05/1989 RAMCHANDRA GUPTA URXF UR/X/F First Round
36 606347 VAIJAYANTI KAKODIA 15/08/1990 DABBAL SINGH STXF ST/X/F First Round
37 607923 MINAKSHI GUJARATI 27/12/1986 SHANKAR LAL GUJARATI SCXF SC/X/F First Round
38 607716 SUNITA RAWLANI 06/02/1976 PRAVEEN UR/X/F AI-UR/X/F First Round
39 607736 HITENDRA SHARMA 24/05/1987 JAGDISH CHANDRA SHARMA URXM UR/X/M First Round
40 608082 KIRTI RATHI 15/06/1984 GOVIND DAS RATHI URXF UR/X/F First Round
41 608370 MONIKA TRIVEDI 24/02/1989 RADHESHYAM TRIVEDI URHF UR/H/F First Round
42 608400 CHITRA NATU 16/06/1978 JANARDAN NATU URXF UR/X/F First Round
43 608464 ASHOK TILKAR 05/05/1975 BABOOLAL TILKAR SCXM SC/X/M First Round
44 608668 JAGDISH CHANDRA PRAJAPATI 04/02/1988 BANSHI LAL JI OBCXM AGN First Round
45 609039 JITENDRA SINGH THEKLA 02/01/1990 MANOHER SINGH THEKLA OBCXM OBC/X/M First Round
46 609050 KHUSHBOO TYAGI 31/12/1989 MAHESH TYAGI URXF UR/X/F First Round
47 609194 ANSHU SISOUDIYA 24/09/1977 RAJESHWAR SINGH SISODIA UR/X/F AI-UR/X/F First Round
48 609380 AJAY SINGH MUCHHAR 10/11/1985 SURAJ SINGH MUCHHAR STXM ST/X/M First Round
49 609384 VANDANA YADAV 20/12/1990 AMRESH YADAV OBCXF OBC/X/F First Round
50 609398 ANIL ANTONY 28/01/1986 ANTONY MA UR/X/M AI-UR/X/M First Round
51 609496 HINA PANDEY 29/08/1989 PRAVESH PANDEY URXF UR/X/F First Round
52 609617 CHANDRA SHEKHAR RAJPUT 15/06/1991 INDER SINGH RAJPUT OBCXM OBC/X/M First Round
53 609670 RAHUL RAGHUWANSHI 07/09/1986 OMPRAKASH SINGH RAGHUWANSHI URXM UR/X/M Second Round
54 609510 MONIKA BAIRAGI 01/09/1987 LAKSHMAN DAS BAIRAGI OBCHF OBC/H/F Second Round
55 609538 DIVYA SHARMA 09/05/1983 MAYANK SHARMA URXF UR/X/F Second Round
56 609486 ARTI BHAGWAT 05/06/1981 RAMCHANDRA THAKUR URXF UR/X/F Second Round
57 609312 JYOTI CHAUHAN 27/08/1985 BACHCHAN SINGH URXF UR/X/F Second Round
58 609144 DIVYA THAKUR 24/07/1992 BRAJRAJ SINGH THAKUR URXF UR/X/F Second Round
59 608687 SUNIL SHARMA 01/07/1982 MOHAN LAL SHARMA URXM UR/X/M Second Round
60 608777 MANISHA CHOUHAN 18/04/1987 MOHANLAL SCXF SC/X/F Second Round
61 608797 PRIYANKA SISODIYA 29/09/1985 BHARAT SINGH SISODIYA URXF UR/X/F Second Round
62 608934 RITU GAUD 13/09/1991 SURENDRA SINGH GAUD URXF UR/X/F Second Round
63 608997 LAAKHAN PATEL 02/04/1989 KARAN SINGH OBCXM AGN Second Round
64 605824 ANKIT SHARMA 03/10/1985 UMASHANKAR SHARMA URXM UR/X/M Second Round
65 608627 SUNITA BHILALA 02/07/1988 MOTI SINGH BHILALA STXF ST/X/F Second Round
66 608397 RAJNEE YADAV 22/02/1992 BHAGIRATHJI YADAV SCXF SC/X/F Second Round
67 607909 KAMLESH KUMBHKAR 03/06/1992 TOLARAM KUMBHKAR OBCXM AGN Second Round
68 607946 UPASANA SAHU 01/05/1988 TEJKARANA SAHU OBCXF OBC/X/F Second Round
69 607977 AJITA KELWA 20/12/1984 JAGDISH SINGH KELWA URXF UR/X/F Second Round
70 606358 SHIBUSH JOSEPH 11/03/1981 JOSEPH UR/X/M AI-UR/X/M Second Round
71 607514 NEETU SINGH 08/05/1980 SIYA RAM SINGH URXF UR/X/F Second Round
72 607650 SADHANA KHARADI 08/06/1991 HEERALAL KHARADI STXF ST/X/F Second Round
73 607434 RAM BABU 07/06/1992 AMAR SINGH SCXM SC/X/M Second Round
74 606815 NAMRATA MANDAL 28/06/1991 NIRANJAN KUMAR MANDAL URXF UR/X/F Second Round
75 606827 RADHESHYAM CHOUHAN 01/06/1984 RAMCHANDRA CHOUHAN SCXM SC/X/M Second Round
76 606895 LALCHAND DANGI 24/10/1990 DEVI SINGH DANGI OBCXM AGN Second Round
77 607096 PRAVEEN SINGH RATHORE 04/12/1988 AKHILENDRA SINGH RATHORE URXM UR/X/M Second Round
78 606638 VISHAL SHARMA 04/10/1989 MANMOHAN URXM UR/X/M Second Round
79 606730 MAYA KATARIYA 02/03/1991 BADRILAL KATARIYA SCXF SC/X/F Second Round
80 606082 KM NEELAM PANCHPURI 01/01/1987 VISHWANATH PANCHPURI UR/X/F AI-UR/X/F Second Round
81 605175 AMRUTA ABHYANKAR 20/09/1976 VIVEK URXF UR/X/F Second Round
82 605150 VISHAL JAIN 25/08/1991 DEEPCHANDRA JAIN URXM UR/X/M Second Round
83 583208 RAVI BAJPAYI 01/05/1993 RAKESH KUMAR UR/X/M AI-UR/X/M Second Round
84 604157 PRAGYA VYAS 12/02/1982 ASHUTOSH VYAS URXF UR/X/F Second Round
85 604586 SUNIL CHOUDHARY 15/05/1982 UMRAV SINGH CHOUDHARY URXM UR/X/M Second Round
86 561788 HEMLATA NARGAWE 22/10/1989 SHYAMLAL NARGAWE STXF ST/X/F Second Round
87 557565 RANJANA CHOUHAN 09/10/1988 SEWLA STXF ST/X/F Second Round
88 558577 SANJAY BASUNIYA 07/10/1991 BABULAL BASUNIYA STXM ST/X/M Second Round
89 604613 IRAM KHAN 28/09/1989 RIZWAN REHMAN KHAN URXF UR/X/F Help Center Round
90 604497 AYUSHI TIWARI 22/01/1992 VINOD KUMAR TIWARI URXF UR/X/F Help Center Round
91 604714 PREETI SHUKLA 03/08/1991 VIJAY SHUKLA URXF UR/X/F Help Center Round
92 605274 VINOD TIWARI 09/11/1979 ARUN TIWARI URXM UR/X/M Help Center Round
93 606092 UTTARA BHAWSAR 14/11/1989 JANKIVALLABH BHAWSAR OBCXF AGN Help Center Round
94 607297 SEEMA NIGAM 13/08/1984 KISHORI LAL NIGAM URXF UR/X/F Help Center Round
95 607447 SHALINI SHUKLA 06/02/1992 SHIVKANT SHUKLA URXF UR/X/F Help Center Round
96 608066 POONAM UPADHYAY 02/12/1980 ABHISHEK UPADHYAY URXF UR/X/F Help Center Round
97 608567 SHIVI SAXENA 01/06/1989 RAKESH SAXENA URXF UR/X/F Help Center Round
98 609673 SALMAN QURESHI 14/12/1989 RAFIQ QURESHI URXM UR/X/M Help Center Round
99 606582 UMESH BARETHA 08/07/1991 DINESH CHANDRA BARETHA OBCXM AGN Waiting List First Round
100 605660 NAGENDRA KHICHEE 11/07/1992 BALRAM KHICHEE OBCXM AGN Waiting List First Round